पूर्वोत्तर क्षेत्रीय विज्ञान एवं प्रौद्योगिकी संस्थान
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science and Technology 
deemed-to-be-university under MHRD, Govt.of India
Nirjuli - 791109, Arunachal Pradesh
Skip to main content

CIVIL ENGINEERING (BASE MODULE - 1st YEAR) JULY-DEC' 2018

SL. NO. Name Stu Id Roll No Gender
1.          ANKIT KUMAR YADAV 118/001 B/18/CE/001 Male
2.          HARSHIT 118/008 B/18/CE/002 Male
3.          ASMIT KUMAR 118/012 B/18/CE/003 Male
4.          PRIYANSHU KUMAR 118/013 B/18/CE/004 Male
5.          PEM YANGCHIN 118/018 B/18/CE/005 Female
6.          KARKA KARLO 118/020 B/18/CE/006 Male
7.          GAURAV CHANGMAI 118/021 B/18/CE/007 Male
8.          SANJEET SINGH SOUGAIJAM 118/028 B/18/CE/008 Male
9.          THOKCHOM BINDIYA DEVI 118/034 B/18/CE/009 Female
10.       NAOREM ROSHNI CHANU 118/035 B/18/CE/010 Female
11.       JAMES MUNG SONGPUT 118/037 B/18/CE/011 Male
12.       VISHWANATH KOIJAM 118/038 B/18/CE/012 Male
13.       SHANIAHSKHEM SUTING 118/044 B/18/CE/013 Male
14.       LAWANSHWA SUN 118/046 B/18/CE/014 Male
15.       WANNAME RYAN DIENGDOH 118/047 B/18/CE/015 Male
16.       MEWOWCHANKI LYNGDOH 118/049 B/18/CE/016 Male
17.       FELIX VANLALDUHSAKA 118/058 B/18/CE/017 Male
18.       LALROHLUI FANAI 118/060 B/18/CE/018 Female
19.       ZODINSANGA 118/061 B/18/CE/019 Male
20.       ALEX LALHRUAITLUANGA 118/063 B/18/CE/020 Male
21.       KEVICHULIE SOPFUNUO 118/066 B/18/CE/021 Male
22.       KEVILETO ALBERT KOSO 118/067 B/18/CE/022 Male
23.       LIBAN TSOPOE 118/068 B/18/CE/023 Male
24.       HITILO SEB 118/078 B/18/CE/024 Male
25.       SMILY JAMATIA 118/089 B/18/CE/025 Female
26.       SAHEBA DEBBARMA 118/091 B/18/CE/026 Female
27.       G.KHAPANG KALAI 118/092 B/18/CE/027 Male
28.       GETER BASAR 118/094 B/18/CE/028 Female
29.       LIKHA TAHA 118/095 B/18/CE/029 Male
30.       BIDYUT BIKASH HAZARIKA 118/109 B/18/CE/030 Male
31.       BORSA BORUAH 118/111 B/18/CE/031 Female
32.       ABHISIKTA BISWAS 118/135 B/18/CE/032 Female
33.       YAPU MURTEM 118/140 B/18/CE/033 Female
34.       TAYA MURTEM 118/141 B/18/CE/034 Male
35.       GYATI NAKO 118/142 B/18/CE/035 Male
36.       KEBI MURTEM 118/143 B/18/CE/036 Male
37.       PORNGAM BAYOR 118/144 B/18/CE/037 Female
38.       IPI GAMLIN 118/145 B/18/CE/038 Male
39.       MARBOM NGUKI 118/146 B/18/CE/039 Female
40.       MUDANG PULLO 118/147 B/18/CE/040 Male