पूर्वोत्तर क्षेत्रीय विज्ञान एवं प्रौद्योगिकी संस्थान
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science and Technology 
deemed-to-be-university under MHRD, Govt.of India
Nirjuli - 791109, Arunachal Pradesh
Skip to main content

CIVIL ENGINEERING (DEGREE MODULE - 1st YEAR) Jul-Dec' 2018

SL. NO. Name Stu Id Roll No Gender
1 DABA NALO 114/146 D/16/CE/001 Male
2 KABIT KETAN 114/001 D/16/CE/002 Male
3 SUMAN SARKAR 114/105 D/16/CE/003 Male
4 DEEPAK RAJ 114/020 D/16/CE/004 Male
5 ROHAN KUMAR SAHANI 114/017 D/16/CE/005 Male
6 SAIKAT DAS 114/103 D/16/CE/006 Male
7 CHITEO N CHAH 114/037 D/16/CE/007 Male
8 DEBOTUSH MUKHARJEE 114/117 D/16/CE/008 Male
9 BIJETA BORAH 114/119 D/16/CE/010 Female
10 PARTHA PRATIM BORUAH 114/032 D/16/CE/011 Male
11 RIYA RAI 114/087 D/16/CE/012 Female
12 ANULEKHA CHAKRABORTY 114/099 D/16/CE/013 Female
13 VERONICA R. PEGHA 114/089 D/16/CE/014 Female
14 ASHIQ SUBBA 114/091 D/16/CE/015 Male
15 ZACHITO VESWUH 114/078 D/16/CE/016 Male
16 TWINKLE LAMHOITING 114/045 D/16/CE/017 Female
17 ROKOCAKHO LHOUSA 114/075 D/16/CE/018 Male
18 SHWETA SHARMA 114/079 D/16/CE/019 Female
19 MEBALAMKI LANGSTANG 114/056 D/16/CE/021 Male
20 PRAJNAN PARTHASARATHI 114/031 D/16/CE/022 Male
21 KIME MAMUNG 114/149 D/16/CE/023 Female
22 RICHMOND NONGRUM 114/055 D/16/CE/024 Male
23 DEBIA TAMIN 114/007 D/16/CE/025 Male
24 JAMLAR KOJAM TUNGI 114/025 D/16/CE/027 Male
25 YIMLOCHANG EZUNG 114/077 D/16/CE/028 Male
26 HAGE TAKKE 114/003 D/16/CE/029 Male
27 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH 114/010 D/16/CE/030 Male
28 BAKI KAMGO LOBOM 114/148 D/16/CE/031 Male
29 SUBRAJIT DAS 114/104 D/16/CE/032 Male
30 LOGYO TAGU 216/002 D/16/CE/101 Male
31 SANASAM BIDYALAL SINGH 216/004 D/16/CE/102 Male
32 YANGLIKHUMLA SANGTAM 216/011 D/16/CE/104 Female
33 ABHILASH CHANDA 216/022 D/16/CE/106 Male
34 ANKIT KUMAR 216/039 D/16/CE/107 Male
35 CHANYA RAI 216/043 D/16/CE/108 Male
36 KALING TAYENG 216/044 D/16/CE/109 Male
37 GELI KAMKI 216/046 D/16/CE/110 Male
38 ANUSHIYA PRADHAN 316/029 D/16/CE/205 Female
39 SUDARSANA GOSWAMI 317/019 D/17/CE/201 Female
40 BAISALI SANDILLYA 317/030 D/17/CE/203 Female
41 DEBABRATA DAS 317/033 D/17/CE/204 Male
42 JENITOLI ACHUMI 317/035 D/17/CE/205 Female
43 DEBJANI PAUL 317/042 D/17/CE/206 Female
44 JIANTHAILIU PAME 317/049 D/17/CE/207 Female
45 LALMALSAWMA 317/047 D/17/CE/208 Male
46 PALCHEN LEPCHA 317/050 D/17/CE/209 Male
47 NILAJYOTI NATH 317/058 D/17/CE/210 Male
48 INCHI CH. MARAK 317/057 D/17/CE/211 Female
49 KENJOM LOLLEN 317/070 D/17/CE/212 Male
50 NYAJUM BAME 317/073 D/17/CE/213 Male