पूर्वोत्तर क्षेत्रीय विज्ञान एवं प्रौद्योगिकी संस्थान
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science and Technology 
deemed-to-be-university under MHRD, Govt.of India
Nirjuli - 791109, Arunachal Pradesh
Skip to main content

CIVIL ENGINEERING (DEGREE MODULE - 2nd YEAR) July-Dec' 2018

SL. NO. Name Stu Id Roll No Gender
1 MR. RAJIV   RANJAN RAY 113/012 D/15/CE/001 Male
2 MASHI LONGDO 113/158 D/15/CE/002 Male
3 IJOM NINU 113/018 D/15/CE/003 Male
4 KOJEEN GYATI 113/016 D/15/CE/004 Male
5 LISHI TALIN 113/160 D/15/CE/005 Male
6 TENOD RAJI TAMIN 113/157 D/15/CE/006 Male
7 TASSO TARUN 113/161 D/15/CE/008 Male
8 PRANAB    JYOTI BORA 113/033 D/15/CE/009 Male
9 MR. SANDIPON GARG 113/124 D/15/CE/010 Male
10 KEVILHOUKHO LHOUSA 113/078 D/15/CE/011 Male
11 DEVID KAKATI 113/123 D/15/CE/012 Male
12 MR. RAMESH KUMAR 113/021 D/15/CE/013 Male
13 THEJASIETUO YHOSHU 113/080 D/15/CE/014 Male
14 VIKAS PANDEY 113/072 D/15/CE/015 Male
15 MADHURIMA DAS 113/031 D/15/CE/016 Female
16 MHABENI TSOPOE 113/081 D/15/CE/017 Female
17 VIVI KISO 113/077 D/15/CE/018 Female
18 MS. LINDA LALMUANPUII 113/070 D/15/CE/019 Female
19 BHAGYASHRI DEURI 113/017 D/15/CE/020 Female
20 LEEJUM SUBBA 113/097 D/15/CE/022 Female
21 PETSHO U 112/092 D/15/CE/025 Female
22 JAYALAXMI NGASEPAM 113/037 D/15/CE/026 Female
23 ATOM UTTAMKUMAR SINGH 113/043 D/15/CE/027 Male
24 PRAKAS CHAUDHURY 113/119 D/15/CE/028 Male
25 CHEERFREE K.T 113/044 D/15/CE/029 Male
26 MR. SHAHJAHAN KALAI 113/109 D/15/CE/030 Male
27 MS. TRIPLE   GRACE MAWLEIN 113/056 D/15/CE/031 Female
28 SHREYASEE DUTTA 113/110 D/15/CE/032 Female
29 DAVID. C. LALAWMPUIA 113/065 D/15/CE/033 Male
30 GAGAN PRADHAN 113/093 D/15/CE/034 Male
31 SAKIMI SHYLLA 113/057 D/15/CE/035 Male
32 ANIMESH DEB 113/103 D/15/CE/036 Male
33 BANIENGSKHEM D. NONGRUM 113/054 D/15/CE/037 Male
34 OYINTO MENGU 215/003 D/15/CE/101 Male
35 MS. KHWAIRAKPAM   BIDYA DEVI 215/005 D/15/CE/102 Female
36 GABRIEL ZONUNSIAMA CHAWNGTHU 215/013 D/15/CE/104 Male
37 ALONIKA CHOPHI 215/020 D/15/CE/105 Female
38 SAMDUP LACHUNGPA 215/023 D/15/CE/106 Male
39 DIKSHITA BAISHYA 316/016 D/16/CE/201 Female
40 BOISHALI BURAGOHAIN 316/017 D/16/CE/202 Female
41 ABHIJEET BASFOR 316/019 D/16/CE/203 Male
42 DEBAJIT BARMAN 316/020 D/16/CE/204 Male
43 K. LALSIAMMAWIA 316/036 D/16/CE/207 Male
44 KELHOUKHRIETUO 213/016 D/16/CE/208 Male
45 SATYABRATA NAG 316/045 D/16/CE/210 Male
46 PARISHMITA DAS 316/052 D/16/CE/211 Female
47 KAWSAR AHMED BARBHUIYA 316/067 D/16/CE/212 Male
48 RAJA GYADI 316/083 D/16/CE/216 Male
49 SONJURAJ PEGU 112/157 DE/17/CE/001 Male
50 HEMANT LAKRA 112/014 DE/17/CE/002 Male
51 ONMINLAL GUITE 112/065 DE/17/CE/003 Male
52 R. LALBIAKZUALI 111/062 DE/17/CE/004 Female