पूर्वोत्तर क्षेत्रीय विज्ञान एवं प्रौद्योगिकी संस्थान
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science and Technology 
deemed-to-be-university under MHRD, Govt.of India
Nirjuli - 791109, Arunachal Pradesh
Skip to main content

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING 2018- First Year

SL. NO. Name Stu Id Roll No Gender State
1.          LEIJ TAKAM 418/043 MT/18/ESE/001 Male Arunachal Pradesh
2.          SAMPA SINGHA CHOUDHURY 418/044 MT/18/ESE/002 Female Tripura
3.          HIRENDRA NATH RAJBONSHI 418/045 MT/18/ESE/003 Male Assam
4.          BINI KIRON 418/046 MT/18/ESE/004 Male Arunachal Pradesh
5.          JORAM HANIA 418/047 MT/18/ESE/005 Male Arunachal Pradesh
6.          NOYINGTHUNG M EZUNG 418/048 MT/18/ESE/006 Male Nagaland
7.          MUMSU LEGO 418/049 MT/18/ESE/007 Female Arunachal Pradesh
8.          DEEPAK KUMAR POWREL 418/050 MT/18/ESE/008 Male Assam
9.          KISHALAYA DAS 418/051 MT/18/ESE/009 Male Assam
10.       PETUM TATO 418/052 MT/18/ESE/010 Male Arunachal Pradesh
11.       HIBU ONYA 418/053 MT/18/ESE/011 Female Arunachal Pradesh
12.       DINKEN PAKSOK 418/054 MT/18/ESE/012 Male Arunachal Pradesh
13.       GELI BASAR 418/055 MT/18/ESE/013 Male Arunachal Pradesh
14.       GOLLO LOGU 418/056 MT/18/ESE/014 Male Arunachal Pradesh
15.       MEHBUB AHMED LASKAR 418/059 MT/18/ESE/015 Male Assam
16.       HIMADRI KALITA 418/152 MT/18/ESE/016 Female Assam
17.       TAKE LOMDAK 418/153 MT/18/ESE/017 Male Arunachal Pradesh
18.       TAMO KOJING 418/154 MT/18/ESE/018 Male Arunachal Pradesh

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING 2018- Second Year

SL. NO. Name Stu Id Roll No Gender State
1.          ANUPRITEE DAS 417/046 MT/17/ESE/001 Female Assam
2.          SONIA DAWE 417/079 MT/17/ESE/002 Female Arunachal Pradesh
3.          HABUNG BIDA 417/095 MT/17/ESE/003 Male Arunachal Pradesh
4.          JESU VENIA 417/096 MT/17/ESE/004 Male Arunachal Pradesh
5.          GETO KAMDA 417/097 MT/17/ESE/005 Male Arunachal Pradesh
6.          NYATOM TAJI 417/098 MT/17/ESE/006 Male Arunachal Pradesh
7.          MICHI PAYANG 417/106 MT/17/ESE/007 Male Arunachal Pradesh
8.          RIBA GYADI 417/107 MT/17/ESE/008 Male Arunachal Pradesh
9.          TADO GYADI 417/121 MT/17/ESE/009 Male Arunachal Pradesh
10.       IPI BAGRA 417/146 MT/17/ESE/010 Female Arunachal Pradesh